PUBLIC PRINTING AND DOCUMENTS
[…] "(i) continued postponement is made necessary by an identifiable harm to the military defense, intelligence operations, law enforcement, or conduct of foreign relations; and

"(ii) the identifiable harm is of such gravity that it outweighs the public interest in disclosure.

"(h) Requirements for Executive Agencies.—

"(1) In general.—The heads of Executive agencies shall—

"(A) transmit digital records electronically in accordance with section 2107 of title 44, United States Code;

"(B) charge fees for copying unidentified anomalous phenomena records; and

"(C) grant waivers of such fees pursuant to the standards established by section 552(a)(4) of title 5, United States Code.